Регистрация на этап

Регистрация на этап завершена

Зарегистрированные участники:

SO 1000

Пилот
Ага Дмитрий68
Галахов Алексей192
Карманов Андрей Александрович62
Кобров андрей47
Лукманов Родион Альфредович45
Евсеев Сергей Николаевич4
Зорин Игорь787
Чернов Дмитрий Александрович31
Рябчиков Виктор2

SO 600

Пилот
Гаранькин Алексей Александрович88
Волнаков Леонид86
Ромашкин Александр Владимирович488
Загородников Кирилл84
Антонов Дмитрий91
Бараблин Михаил17
Пузанов Сергей69
Тверитинов Алексей57
Тринога Дмитрий18
Довладбекян Валерий, Валерьевич10
Зуев Максим Андреевич11
Мешалкин Дмитрий Михайлович77
Бояркин Максим Юрьевич99
Торобков Александр405
Минашкин Антон28
койдин сергей24
Дубровский Юрий74

STK 1000

Пилот
Карманов Андрей Александрович62
Зотов Андрей790
Ханженков Павел385

STK 400

Пилот
Алексеева Юлия александровна 111
Безшляга Антон99
Ушаков Анатолий Васильевич69
Василевский Илья47
Строков Игорь Петрович57
Орлов Дмитрий Андреевич83

STK 600

Пилот
Гуренков Андрей46
Объедков Дмитрий Игоревич27
Колпаков Денис Сергеевич94
Федоров Василий4
Супранков Евгений Валерьевич448
Мараев Артем88
Лазутин Глеб Владимирович117
Лукичев Алексей Александрович36
Мазур Тарас34
Федоров Василий4
Зубков Игорь Игоревич11

Superbike

Пилот
Крапухин Сергей Николаевич 10
Власов Сергей8
Еремин Антон67
Леонов Владимир65
Кожеуров Петр72
Шумилин Михаил98
Гусенок Роман Александрович 99
Аверкин Максим79

Superbike EVO

Пилот
Деланьян Павел Сергеевич 761
Косолапов Антон31
Плющев Александр899
Путихин Константин 16
Шатерникова Ольга66
Невмержицкий Вячеслав 2
Минкин Игорь35
Цедрик Дмитрий77
Жук Виталий89
ШАТОХИН ДМИТРИЙ88
Мочалов Виктор Владимирович79
Ботвиньев Алексей281
Александров Виктор Сергеевич 555
Кулаков Денис96
Лосиков Евгений23

Superbike EVO 2

Пилот
Тулубьев Алексей Сергеевич155
Скороходов Антон23
Кожин Алексей9
Павлов Александр117
Богданович Константин Николаевич38
Григорьев Сергей, Исидорович37
Гохгут Евгений54
Отмахов Сергей43
Клименко Олег Владиславович7
Филиппов Павел3
Исаев Станислав Викторович133

Supersport

Пилот
Майоров Дмитрий Владимирович44
Карзаев Владимир Олегович 64
Юрченко Макар76
Иванов Алексей Владимирович1

Supersport EVO

Пилот
Петрукович Сергей Михайлович 21
Поплавский Станислав92
Семенович Евгений 81
Тевелев Михаил 15
Селиверстов Сергей545
Краснюк Данила39
Яковлев Юрий Юрий 65
Романов Руслан94

Supersport EVO 2

Пилот
Скороходов Антон23
Макагонов Андрей Сергеевич221
Марценко Николай24
Нагибин Роман Анатольевич7
Кожин Алексей Алексеевич9
Невмержицкий Вячеслав27

Women

Пилот
Колпакова Екатерина42
Досова Мария Владимировна51
Бабенкова Екатерина Алексеевна24
Лермонт Алиса48
Ахметова Алия Вакиловна43
Кукова Юля69
Агапова Ольга Владимировна23
Регистрация на этап завершена